Dr. Shivani Shirgavi
- Gender: Female
- Sole propriator: Yes
- NPI: 1134596745
Dr. Shivani Shirgavi D.M.D.
Dentist
She is located at 70 Westgate Drive in Brockton, MA 02301. Can help patients with the following: Dental Bridges, Dental Emergency, Dental Exam and Cleaning, Dental Implants, Laser, Teeth Grinding. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1134596745. Appointment can be made via the phone number (508) 872-3325. She is affiliated with 1 practices.
Conditions treated
Dr. Shivani Shirgavi, being an dentist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Shivani Shirgavi.
- Bleeding Gums
- Cosmetic Dentistry
- Dental Bridges
- Dental Crowns and Caps
- Dental Emergency
- Dental Exam and Cleaning
- Dental Implants
- Dental Malocclusion
- Dentin Hypersensitivity
- Dentures
- Gum Disease / Gingivitis
- Invisalign
- Laser
- Oral Cancer Examination
- Pericoronitis
- Teeth Grinding
- Teeth Whitening
- Veneers
Payments received
Drug payment
| Dentsply | $34 |
Other
| Food and Beverage | $35 |
Looking for more Dentists?
Out of the 81 dentists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.
- Gender: Female
- Address: 63 Main Street Brockton, 2301, MA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 940 Belmont Street Brockton, 2301, MA
- Gender: Male
- Address: 951 North Main Street Brockton, 2301, MA
- Gender: Male
- Address: 35176 Us Highway 19 North Palm Harbor, 34684, FL
- Gender: Male
- Address: 185 Belmont Street Brockton, 2301, MA
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 101W 830 Oak Street Brockton, 2301, MA
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite E135 200 Westgate Drive Brockton, 2301, MA
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 101W 830 Oak Street Brockton, 2301, MA
- Gender: Male
- Address: 63 Main Street Brockton, 2301, MA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1213 North Main Street Fuquay Varina, 27526, NC
Questions & Answers
Does Dr. Shivani Shirgavi have affiliation with practices?
Dr. Shivani Shirgavi is affiliated with Brockton Smiles Youth Dentistry.
Where can you meet with Dr. Shivani Shirgavi?
Dr. Shivani Shirgavi's office is located at 70 Westgate Drive in Brockton, MA 02301.
Does Dr. Shivani Shirgavi accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Shivani Shirgavi accepts insurance.
What conditions does Dr. Shivani Shirgavi treat?
Dr. Shivani Shirgavi provides treatment for Dental Bridges, Dental Emergency, Dental Exam and Cleaning, Dental Implants, Laser, Teeth Grinding. For the full list see this list.